Is MILK CHOCOLATE COOKIE BITES, HAZELNUT, HAZELNUT Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, SKIM MILK POWDER, COCOA POWDER, EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), NOUGAT BLEND (SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, SKIM MILK POWDER, HAZELNUT PASTE, COCOA POWDER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, EMULSIFIER (SOY LECITHIN), COOKIE FLOUR, SUGAR, FULLY HYDROGENATED OILS (MAY CONTAIN PALM, COTTONSEED, CANOLA AND/OR SUNFLOWER), LEAVENING (AMMONIUM AND SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE), EMULSIFIER (SUNFLOWER LECITHIN), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, SODIUM METABISULFITE, CITRIC ACID AND GUM ARABIC.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE COOKIE BITES, HAZELNUT, HAZELNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE COOKIE BITES, HAZELNUT, HAZELNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


