Is MILK CHOCOLATE COOKIE DOUGH BITES Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR (BLEACHED, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, ENZYME), BUTTER, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NONFAT MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, DEXTROSE, HYDROGENATED RAPESEED AND COTTONSEED OILS, SALT), CORN SYRUP, PEANUTS, CHOCOLATE COATING (SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL AND PALM OILS, DUTCHED COCOA, NONFAT DRY MILK, DRIED WHEY, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), VEGETABLE OIL (FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, CITRIC ACID), BROWN SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL PEANUT FLAVOR, GLYCERINE, SALT, MONO-DIGLYCERIDES, POTATO STARCH, SODIUM BICARBONATE, EGG WHITES, SODIUM STEROYL LACTYLATE, INVERTASE (AN ENZYME), SOY LECITHIN.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE COOKIE DOUGH BITES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE COOKIE DOUGH BITES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 6 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not Alpha-Gal friendly as it lists 6 ingredients that do not comply and 6 ingredients that may not comply.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 6 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


