Is MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED ALMONDS, MILK CHOCOLATE Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLIN [AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), ALMONDS, SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (LAC-RESIN), ACACIA (GUM ARABIC), CORN SYRUP AND TAPIOCA DEXTRIN.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED ALMONDS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED ALMONDS, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED ALMONDS, MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


