Is Milk Chocolate Covered Almonds (Sugar Free) (16 oz, Zin: 525743) - 3-Pack Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Liquor (Non-alcoholic), Cocoa Butter, Magnesium Oxide3 (Half Percent, As Flow Agent), Maltitol, Milk Powder (Nonfat), Milk Powder (Whole), Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)

Check Milk Chocolate Covered Almonds (Sugar Free) (16 oz, Zin: 525743) - 3-Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milk Chocolate Covered Almonds (Sugar Free) (16 oz, Zin: 525743) - 3-Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go