Is MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED ALMONDS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLIN [ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), ALMONDS, GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, LAC-RESIN.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing