Is Milk Chocolate Covered Cashews - 10 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, milk, chocolate liquor, soy lecithin (emulsifier), vanilla), cashews, confectioners glaze, water, sugar, corn syrup, gum arabic
Check Milk Chocolate Covered Cashews - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Covered Cashews - 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


