Is Milk Chocolate Covered Cherries 16 oz by OliveNation Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Dried Cherries, Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Tapioca Dextrin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Confectioner's Glaze
Check Milk Chocolate Covered Cherries 16 oz by OliveNation against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Covered Cherries 16 oz by OliveNation in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milk Chocolate Covered Cherries 16 oz by OliveNation is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


