Is Milk Chocolate Covered Cherries 32 oz by OliveNation Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Whole Milk, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Dried Cherries, Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Tapioca Dextrin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Confectioner's Glaze
Check Milk Chocolate Covered Cherries 32 oz by OliveNation against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Covered Cherries 32 oz by OliveNation in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Milk Chocolate Covered Cherries 32 oz by OliveNation is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


