Is MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED CHRISTMAS MARSHMALLOW Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE (WHEAT), SUGAR, WATER, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, GELATIN, LACTOSE, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED CHRISTMAS MARSHMALLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED CHRISTMAS MARSHMALLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


