Is MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED CINNAMON BEARS FLAVORED CANDY, MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED CINNAMON BEARS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER DRY WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER) SALT), SUGAR, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED CINNAMON BEARS FLAVORED CANDY, MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED CINNAMON BEARS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED CINNAMON BEARS FLAVORED CANDY, MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED CINNAMON BEARS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


