Is Milk Chocolate Covered Cranberries 5 pounds dried cranberries Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Available Upon Request

Check Milk Chocolate Covered Cranberries 5 pounds dried cranberries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milk Chocolate Covered Cranberries 5 pounds dried cranberries is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
SweetFruityRich
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing