Is Milk Chocolate Covered Dried Sweet Cherries 5 pounds Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Available Upon Request

Check Milk Chocolate Covered Dried Sweet Cherries 5 pounds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milk Chocolate Covered Dried Sweet Cherries 5 pounds is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
SweetFruityRich
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping