Is Milk Chocolate Covered Espresso Beans (1 Pound Bag) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), And Artificial Flavor (Vanillin)), Coffee Beans, Gum Arabic, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Certified Confectioners Glaze, This Product May Also Contain Trace Amounts Of Peanuts And Other Tree Nuts, Contains: Milk, Soy , Kd

Check Milk Chocolate Covered Espresso Beans (1 Pound Bag) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milk Chocolate Covered Espresso Beans (1 Pound Bag) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
Snacking