Is MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED GUMMI BEARS, MILK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Ingredients
GUMMI BEARS (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, SORBITOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, RED 40, COCONUT OIL, CARNAUBA WAX), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, NONFAT DRY MILK, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA).
Check MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED GUMMI BEARS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED GUMMI BEARS, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


