Is MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED MARSHMALLOW BUNNY, MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT), DEXTROSE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, GELATIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED MARSHMALLOW BUNNY, MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED MARSHMALLOW BUNNY, MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED MARSHMALLOW BUNNY, MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


