Is MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED MARSHMALLOWS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MARSHMALLOW FILLING (GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, DEXTROSE, POWDERED SUGAR, GELATIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, MILK PROTEIN), MILK CHOCOLATE COATING (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, WHEY POWDER [MILK], SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR).
Check MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED MARSHMALLOWS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED MARSHMALLOWS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


