Is MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED PISTACHIOS WITH SEA SALT, MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED WITH SEA SALT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, SKIM MILK POWDER, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT), WHOLE ROASTED PISTACHIOS, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GUM ARABIC, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, SEA SALT, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT AND CANOLA).

Check MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED PISTACHIOS WITH SEA SALT, MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED WITH SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttyChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go