Is Milk Chocolate Covered Raisins - One Pound Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raisins, Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Milk, Lactose, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Salt, Natural Flavor), Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa, Whey, Nonfat Milk, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Water, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavor, Confectioners Glaze, Modified Starch (Tapioca), Coconut Oil, Contains: Milk And Soy

Check Milk Chocolate Covered Raisins - One Pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Milk Chocolate Covered Raisins - One Pound is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go