Is Milk Chocolate Covered Rice Cakes Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
milk chocolate 53% (sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, cocoa mass, anhydrous milk fat, emulsifiers (lecithins (from soya), polyglycerol polyricinoleate), natural vanilla flavouring), brown rice 28%, white rice 19%.
Check Milk Chocolate Covered Rice Cakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Covered Rice Cakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


