Is MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED VIRGINIA PEANUTS, MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, *COCOA BUTTER, *UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, DRIED WHOLE MILK, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), PEANUTS, GUM ARABIC, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, SALT, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CORN MALTODEXTRIN.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED VIRGINIA PEANUTS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED VIRGINIA PEANUTS, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MILK CHOCOLATE COVERED VIRGINIA PEANUTS, MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


