Is MILK CHOCOLATE CREAM EGG, PEANUT BUTTER CREAM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CONFECTION (SUGAR, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, NONFAT MILK, WHOLE MILK, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, GLYCEROL-LACTO ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS {AN EMULSIFIER}, SOY LECITHIN {AN EMULSIFIER}, VANILLA, SALT), MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SKIM POWDER, MILKFAT, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS, DEXTROSE, SALT, HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL), COCONUT OIL.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE CREAM EGG, PEANUT BUTTER CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE CREAM EGG, PEANUT BUTTER CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


