Is Milk Chocolate & Crispy Rice Bar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk chocolate (sugars [sugar, lactose], cocoa butter, whole milk powder, unsweetened chocolate, soy lecithin, vanillin [artificial flavour]), Rice crisps (milled rice, sugars [cane sugar], salt, barley malt).
Check Milk Chocolate & Crispy Rice Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate & Crispy Rice Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


