Is MILK CHOCOLATE & DARK CHOCOLATE HEARTS, MILK CHOCOLATE & DARK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, CHOCOLATE, MILKFAT, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS).
Check MILK CHOCOLATE & DARK CHOCOLATE HEARTS, MILK CHOCOLATE & DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE & DARK CHOCOLATE HEARTS, MILK CHOCOLATE & DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILK CHOCOLATE & DARK CHOCOLATE HEARTS, MILK CHOCOLATE & DARK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


