Is MILK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE, WHITE CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT, PALM KERNEL), COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, MILK, SKIM MILK, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), BARLEY MALT POWDER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE, WHITE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE, WHITE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


