Is Milk Chocolate Dark Green Gems Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liiquor, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Salt, Vanilla), Sugar, Artificial Color (Includes Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow Blue, Blue 1, Blue 1 Lake), Gum Arabic, Corn Syrup, Confectioner's Glaze
Check Milk Chocolate Dark Green Gems against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Dark Green Gems in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Milk Chocolate Dark Green Gems is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


