Is Milk Chocolate Discs Pkgd - 1 LB Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, whole milk, cocoa butter, chocolate liquor, soy lecithin (an emulsifier), vanilla
Check Milk Chocolate Discs Pkgd - 1 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Discs Pkgd - 1 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDippingTopping


