Is MILK CHOCOLATE DOUBLE-DIPPED PEANUTS CANDY, MILK CHOCOLATE DOUBLE-DIPPED PEANUTS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN AN EMULSIFIER, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, SALT), PEANUTS.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE DOUBLE-DIPPED PEANUTS CANDY, MILK CHOCOLATE DOUBLE-DIPPED PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE DOUBLE-DIPPED PEANUTS CANDY, MILK CHOCOLATE DOUBLE-DIPPED PEANUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


