Is MILK CHOCOLATE DOUBLE DIPPED PEANUTS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), AND VANILLA), PEANUTS (USA).
Check MILK CHOCOLATE DOUBLE DIPPED PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE DOUBLE DIPPED PEANUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


