This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is MILK CHOCOLATE DUTCH HOT COCOA MIX, MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, whey, corn syrup solids, cocoa processed with alkali, fructose, hydrogenated coconut and palm oil, calcium carbonate, contains less than 2% of: sodium casinate (milk derivative), salt, carrageenan, dipotassium phosphate, mono and diglycerides, natural and artificial flavors, silicon dioxide (anticaking agent), soy lecithin, sucralose. CONTAINS: MILK, SOY.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE DUTCH HOT COCOA MIX, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Oat Free? MILK CHOCOLATE DUTCH HOT COCOA MIX, MILK CHOCOLATE | Spoonful