Is Milk Chocolate Egg With Rabbit Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Natural Aroma Of Vanilla, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Milk Chocolate (33% Cocoa Minimum), Dark Chocolate (70% Cocoa Minimum), White Chocolate

Check Milk Chocolate Egg With Rabbit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Milk Chocolate Egg With Rabbit | Spoonful