Is Milk Chocolate Egg With Rabbit Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Natural Aroma Of Vanilla, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin, Milk Chocolate (33% Cocoa Minimum), Dark Chocolate (70% Cocoa Minimum), White Chocolate
Check Milk Chocolate Egg With Rabbit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Egg With Rabbit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


