Is MILK CHOCOLATE EGGS FILLED WITH CARAMEL EGG, CARAMEL MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC MILK CHOCOLATE (ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER, ORGANIC WHOLE MILK POWDER, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ORGANIC VANILLA), ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC SUGAR), ORGANIC BUTTER (ORGANIC CREAM, SALT), WATER, SEA SALT, AND ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE EGGS FILLED WITH CARAMEL EGG, CARAMEL MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE EGGS FILLED WITH CARAMEL EGG, CARAMEL MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


