Is MILK CHOCOLATE EGGS WITH SOFT FONDANT CENTER Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR; MILK; COCOA BUTTER; CHOCOLATE; MILK FAT; SOY LECITHIN; NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR); SUGAR; CORN SYRUP; HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW 5; BLUE 1; YELLOW 6); ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; CALCIUM CHLORIDE; EGG WHITES.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE EGGS WITH SOFT FONDANT CENTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE EGGS WITH SOFT FONDANT CENTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Where to buy
MILK CHOCOLATE EGGS WITH SOFT FONDANT CENTER is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


