Is MILK CHOCOLATE EGGS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CHOCOLATE, WHEY POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLIN, HAZELNUTS), PECANS, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), PALM OIL, AND LESS THAN 2% OF GLYCERINE, SALT, GLYCEROL MONOSTEARATE, NATURAL FLAVORS AND SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER).

Check MILK CHOCOLATE EGGS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go