Is Milk Chocolate Figurine Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk chocolate (sugar, milk powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, soy and/or sunflower lecithin, vanillin), Skim milk powder, Sugar, Modified (palm, vegetable) oils, Anhydrous milk fat, Soy and/or sunflower lecithin, Vanillin.
Check Milk Chocolate Figurine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Figurine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


