Is MILK CHOCOLATE FILLED WITH CARAMEL, CARAMEL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR; MILK; COCOA BUTTER; CHOCOLATE; MILK FAT; LECITHIN (SOY); PGPR, EMULSIFIER; VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]; CORN SYRUP; SUGAR; HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP; SORBITOL; NONFAT MILK; DAIRY BUTTER (MILK); MILK FAT; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: LECITHIN (SOY); DISODIUM PHOSPHATE; BAKING SODA; VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE FILLED WITH CARAMEL, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE FILLED WITH CARAMEL, CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILK CHOCOLATE FILLED WITH CARAMEL, CARAMEL is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


