Is MILK CHOCOLATE FILLED WITH CARAMEL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE [SUGAR; MILK; COCOA BUTTER; CHOCOLATE; MILK FAT; LECITHIN (SOY); PGPR, EMULSIFIER; VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]; CORN SYRUP; SUGAR; HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP; SORBITOL; NONFAT MILK; DAIRY BUTTER (MILK); MILK FAT; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: LECITHIN (SOY); DISODIUM PHOSPHATE; BAKING SODA; VANILLIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE FILLED WITH CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MILK CHOCOLATE FILLED WITH CARAMEL is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyGooey
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? MILK CHOCOLATE FILLED WITH CARAMEL | Spoonful