Is MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CAKE DRIP, MILK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, VEGETABLE FAT (PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM), COCOA POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE FAT (PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM), WHOLE MILK POWDER, WHEY POWDER (MILK), SOY LECITHIN, SALT, VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, MILK POWDER AND SUNFLOWER LECITHIN.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CAKE DRIP, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CAKE DRIP, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingBakingSnacking


