Is MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED DRINK MIX, MILK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), COCONUT OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM CASEINATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED DRINK MIX, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED DRINK MIX, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


