Is MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED HOT COCOA DRINK MIX SINGLE SERVE CUPS, MILK CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Maltodextrin, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Nonfat Dry Milk, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Mono- And Diglycerides, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Silicon Dioxide, Soy Lecithin
Check MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED HOT COCOA DRINK MIX SINGLE SERVE CUPS, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED HOT COCOA DRINK MIX SINGLE SERVE CUPS, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
Swiss Miss Marshmallow Hot Cocoa Mix (8) 1.38 Ounce Envelopes
SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE GLUTEN FREE SINGLE SERVE MIX, SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE
SWEETENED CHOCOLATE FLAVORED RICE CEREAL WITH REAL COCOA, SWEETENED CHOCOLATE
THE ORIGINAL VANILLA LIGHT ICE CREAM IN A MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING, ORIGINAL, VANILLA, MILK CHOCOLATE
Where to buy
MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED HOT COCOA DRINK MIX SINGLE SERVE CUPS, MILK CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


