Is Milk Chocolate Flavored Melting Wafers Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane sugar, vegetable oil (hydrogenated palm kernel and palm oil, glyceryl lacto esters), nonfat dry milk, cocoa powder, whole milk powder, soy lecithin, salt.
Check Milk Chocolate Flavored Melting Wafers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Flavored Melting Wafers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece, Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyCreamy
Texture
CreamyMelting
Commonly used for
SnackingDessert


