Is MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED THINS MINIS WITH QUINOA, MILK CHOCOLATE WITH QUINOA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COCOA BUTTER, ERYTHRITOL, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, COCOA MASS, INULIN, MALTODEXTRIN, MILKFAT, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN, QUINOA, COFFEE, NATURAL FLAVORS, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDE, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED THINS MINIS WITH QUINOA, MILK CHOCOLATE WITH QUINOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED THINS MINIS WITH QUINOA, MILK CHOCOLATE WITH QUINOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanillaNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


