Is MILK CHOCOLATE FUDGE CARAMEL CHOCOLATE SQUARES, MILK CHOCOLATE FUDGE CARAMEL Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Corn Syrup, Unsweetened Chocolate, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Milk, Sugar), Palm Oil, Beet Syrup, Butter (Cream, Salt), Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Sodium Citrate, Extracts Of Oregano, Flaxseed, Plum, Green Tea (To Preserve Freshness), Salt, Vanilla Extract
Check MILK CHOCOLATE FUDGE CARAMEL CHOCOLATE SQUARES, MILK CHOCOLATE FUDGE CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE FUDGE CARAMEL CHOCOLATE SQUARES, MILK CHOCOLATE FUDGE CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
MILK CHOCOLATE FUDGE CARAMEL CHOCOLATE SQUARES, MILK CHOCOLATE FUDGE CARAMEL is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


