Is MILK CHOCOLATE FUDGE PREMIUM ICE CREAM, MILK CHOCOLATE FUDGE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILK, CREAM, FUDGE (CORN SYRUP, WATER, INVERT SUGAR, COCOA, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CORN STARCH, SUGAR, MOLASSES, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, NONFAT MILK, WHEY, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, CELLULOSE GEL, CELLULOSE GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE FUDGE PREMIUM ICE CREAM, MILK CHOCOLATE FUDGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE FUDGE PREMIUM ICE CREAM, MILK CHOCOLATE FUDGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


