Is Milk Chocolate Gigantic Buttons Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, dried whole milk, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, emulsifier: lecithins _soya_, vanilla flavouring.
Check Milk Chocolate Gigantic Buttons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Gigantic Buttons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


