Is Milk Chocolate Gold Coins Large (8 oz, Zin: 525267) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Milk), Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)
Check Milk Chocolate Gold Coins Large (8 oz, Zin: 525267) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate Gold Coins Large (8 oz, Zin: 525267) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Milk Chocolate Gold Coins Large (8 oz, Zin: 525267) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


