Is Milk Chocolate, Gourmet Handcrafted, Baconluxious Oat Free?

Ingredients
Premium 41% Milk Chocolate (Cane Sugar, Cacao Butter, Milk, Cacao, Sunflower Lecithin (As An Emulsifier), Natural Vanilla), Maple Sugar, Uncured Bacon (Pork, Water, Salt, Turbinado Sugar, Seasoning), Bonfire Smoked Sea Salt, Natural Maple Flavor (Maple, Canola Oil)
Check Milk Chocolate, Gourmet Handcrafted, Baconluxious against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Milk Chocolate, Gourmet Handcrafted, Baconluxious in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Milk Chocolate, Gourmet Handcrafted, Baconluxious is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bar


