Is MILK CHOCOLATE HARD CAP ICE CREAM TOPPING AND CHOCOLATE FONDUE, MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, VANILLIN - AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), COCONUT OIL.

Check MILK CHOCOLATE HARD CAP ICE CREAM TOPPING AND CHOCOLATE FONDUE, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmoothOily
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnacking