Is MILK CHOCOLATE HARVEST LEAVES CANDY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SKIM MILK, CHOCOLATE , MILK FAT, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).
Check MILK CHOCOLATE HARVEST LEAVES CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE HARVEST LEAVES CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


