Is MILK CHOCOLATE, HAZELNUT CRUNCH Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR*+, COCOA BEANS*+, COCOA BUTTER*+, MILK POWDER*, BRITTLE (SUGAR*+, NON-GMO CORN SYRUP*, BUTTER* (MILK), WATER, SEA SALT, BAKING SODA), HAZELNUTS*, PINK HIMALAYAN SALT, GROUND VANILLA BEAN*.
Check MILK CHOCOLATE, HAZELNUT CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MILK CHOCOLATE, HAZELNUT CRUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping


